Share:
 

Team Batting Records


Top 10 Highest Totals For Click a row to view the match.
RANK TOTAL GRADE SEASON ROUND INN OPPONENT VENUE
1 9/344cc NSJCA:U15 Sunday AM 2012/2013 9 1 Roseville Bradmans Howson Oval
2 311 NSJCA:U13 Saturday 3.30PM Long Form 2013/2014 6 1 Ryde Hunters Hill Pirates White Buffalo Creek Reserve
3 6/299cc NSJCA:U12/13 Sunday AM 2012/2013 2 1 Lindfield Hussey Allan Small Park
4 5/297cc NSJCA:U15 SIXERS Girls 3.30PM Spring Saturday 2008/2009 7 1 St Ives Ponting Boronia Oval #3 (synthetic)
5 8/289cc NSJCA:U12 Div 3 Saturday 1.00PM 20 Over 2012/2013 6 1 Mosman Border Fiddens Wharf Oval
6 6/286dec NSJCA:U15 SIXERS Girls 3.30PM Spring Saturday 2007/2008 4 1 North Sydney Black Thomson Park
7 7/283cc NSJCA:DRAFT U13 Sunday AM 2009/2010 6 1 St Ives Katich Mowbray Public School
8 279 NSJCA:DRAFT U13 Sunday AM 2009/2010 7 1 Gordon Blacks Mowbray Public School
9 268 NSJCA:U13 Saturday 3.30PM Long Form 2013/2014 12 1 Lane Cove Clarke Bales Park #1 North
10 8/266cc NSJCA:U14 Sunday AM 40 2014/2015 8 1 West Pymble Blue Allan Small Park

Top 10 Lowest Totals For Click a row to view the match.
RANK TOTAL GRADE SEASON ROUND INN OPPONENT VENUE
1 19 NSJCA:U13 SIXERS Girls 1.00PM Spring Saturday Stage 2 2017/2018 1 1 Lindfield Lanning Fiddens Wharf Oval
2 24 NSJCA:U11 SIXERS Girls 10.30AM Spring Saturday Stage 1 2008/2009 7 1 St Ives Ponting Wellington - East Lindfield Park
3 25 NSJCA:U15 Sunday AM 2012/2013 3 1 North Sydney . Northbridge Oval
4 33 NSJCA:U11 Saturday 10.30AM Div 2 2008/2009 5 1 Mosman Red Gore Hill Park
5 34 NSJCA:U15 Sunday AM 2013/2014 1 1 North Sydney . Howson Oval
6 38 NSJCA:U15 Sunday AM 2014/2015 11 1 Gordon Blue Artarmon Reserve
7 39 NSJCA:U10 South Saturday 10.30AM 2012/2013 1 1 Lane Cove Bryce Oval
8 39 NSJCA:U10 North Saturday 8.00AM 2012/2013 1 1 Lane Cove Lillee Bryce Oval
9 40 NSJCA:U17 Sunday AM on Turf 2015/2016 14 1 Lane Cove McCabe Tantallon Oval (turf)
10 41 NSJCA:U10 South Saturday 10.30AM 2015/2016 15 1 Lindfield Warner Fiddens Wharf Oval

Top 10 Highest Totals Against Click a row to view the match.
RANK TOTAL GRADE SEASON ROUND INN OPPONENT VENUE
1 328 NSJCA:U17 Sunday AM on Turf 2012/2013 8 1 Lindfield Langer Koola Park (turf)
2 9/274cc NSJCA:DRAFT U13 Sunday AM 2009/2010 7 1 Gordon Blacks Mowbray Public School
3 8/271cc NSJCA:U12 Saturday 3.30PM Long Form 2013/2014 1 1 West Pymble Blue Darnley Oval East Gordon
4 8/271cc NSJCA:U12 Div 3 Saturday 1.00PM 20 Over 2013/2014 1 1 West Pymble Darnley Oval East Gordon
5 10/262cc NSJCA:U11 North Saturday 8.00AM 2011/2012 5 1 Lindfield Davis Lindfield Oval #2
6 6/259cc NSJCA:U11 South Saturday 10.30AM Div2 20 Over 2009/2010 4 1 Lindfield Warne Thomson Park
7 6/258cc NSJCA:U10 South Saturday 10.30AM 2017/2018 2 1 Mosman Johnson Reid Park
8 3/247cc NSJCA:U17 Sunday AM on Turf 2019/2020 3 1 Mosman Border Turf Roseville Chase Oval
9 243 SAC:STAN AUSTIN CARNIVAL 2017/2018 3 1 Hunter Valley CHATHAM PARK
10 8/238cc NSJCA:U15 SIXERS Girls 3.30PM Spring Saturday 2010/2011 15 1 North Sydney Red Tunks Park #5 (furthest from turf pitch)

Top 10 Lowest Totals Against Click a row to view the match.
RANK TOTAL GRADE SEASON ROUND INN OPPONENT VENUE
1 7 NSJCA:U10 South Saturday 10.30AM 2010/2011 2 1 Gordon Red Fiddens Wharf Oval
2 19 NSJCA:U11 South Saturday 10.30AM 2016/2017 6 1 North Sydney White Artarmon Reserve
3 22 NSJCA:DRAFT U13 Sunday AM 2018/2019 15 1 St Ives Haddin Allan Small Park
4 27 NSJCA:U12 Saturday 3.30PM Long Form 2017/2018 3 1 North Sydney Black Lindfield Oval #2
5 31 NSJCA:U15 SIXERS Girls 3.30PM Spring Saturday 2008/2009 12 1 North Sydney White David Thomas #1
6 34 NSJCA:U12/13 Sunday AM 2012/2013 14 1 Mosman Blowholes Pottery Green
7 36 NSJCA:U11 SIXERS Girls 10.30AM Spring Saturday Stage 1 2010/2011 9 1 Mosman Red Bales Park #2 South
8 37 NSJCA:U11 South Saturday 10.30AM 2010/2011 15 1 Lane Cove Marsh Blackman Park #1 Upper
9 39 NSJCA:U15 SIXERS Girls 3.30PM Spring Saturday 2007/2008 6 1 Lindfield Gilchrist Morrison Bay Park #2 (east of canal)
10 39 NSJCA:U12 Div 2 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over 2019/2020 16 1 Mosman Lyon Waverton