Share:
 

Team Selections

Season 
Round 
Grade 
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U17 Sunday AM on Turf
Round 2 - Sun 1 Nov 2020 (8:00AM)
Mosman McCabevRoseville Rascals
Venue: Turf Roseville ParkMatch ID: 3600557
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U13 Sunday AM 30
Round 2 - Sun 1 Nov 2020 (9:00AM)
Mosman PainevRoseville Richies
Venue: Balmoral Oval - Synthetic #2Match ID: 3631460
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Fortune, Mackenzie
Jenner, Wesley
Sterritt, Ben
Powell, William
Re, James
Richards, Hugo
Khanna-Boyle, Arman
Sachs, Oscar
Lloyd, Hamish
Wlossak, Cameron
Fudge, Oscar
 
Coach:  Lloyd, Edward
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U12/3 Saturday 1.00PM 20 Over Div 3
Round 2 - Sat 31 Oct 2020 (1:00PM)
BYEvRoseville Runners
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U10/1 South Saturday 10.30AM
Round 2 - Sat 31 Oct 2020 (10:30AM)
North Sydney FinchvRoseville Rockets
Venue: Primrose Park #1Match ID: 3598992
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Hollebone, Henry
Watt, Cooper
Fraser, Lachlan
Parker, Lachlan
watt, Jack
Vass, Nicholas
Sprott, Jackson
 
Coach:  Hollebone, Jamie
 
Team not available
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U10/2 East Saturday 8.00AM
Round 2 - Sat 31 Oct 2020 (8:00AM)
Roseville RoarvNorth Sydney Hazlewood
Venue: Wellington OvalMatch ID: 3599752
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Burke, Henry
Sterritt, Sam
Harrison, Henry
Lloyd, Angus
Walker, William
Mitchell, Finlay
Slade, Gideon
Smith, Darby
 
Coach:  Lloyd, Edward
 
Waite, Josh (+)
Campbell, Tommy (c)
Sullivan, Luke (+)
Lynam, Aidan
Brophy, Lucas
Marchant, Jacob
Spencer, Xavier
Piirlaid, Connor
 
Coach:  Campbell, Richard
Team Manager:  Sullivan, Natalie
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U9/2 East Saturday 8.00AM
Round 2 - Sat 31 Oct 2020 (8:00AM)
St Ives ConwayvRoseville Rebels
Venue: Bryce OvalMatch ID: 3599347
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Abbott, Ned
Brickacek, Henrik
Chan, Sabina
Loveridge, Harry (c)
Watts, Hamish (+)
Stott, Edward (+)
Rowley, Luka
 
Coach:  Ventura, Tom
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U8 Saturday AM Chatswood
Round 2 - Sat 31 Oct 2020 (8:00AM)
Gordon GreenvRoseville Blasters
Venue: SCG - Chatswood HighMatch ID: 3629847
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available