Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 5
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U17 Sunday AM on Turf
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 POINTS %
1 Roseville Rascals 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6 0
2 Mosman McCabe 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3 0
3 Mosman Border 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3 0
4 St Ives Haddin 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3 0
5 St Ives Paine 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3 0
6 Lindfield Hussey 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3 0
7 Gordon Cove 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3 0
8 U17 Bye . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
Last re-calculated: Oct 30, 2020 3:40AM (local time)


North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U13 Sunday AM 30
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 POINTS %
1 Lindfield Langer 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6 5.1389
2 Lane Cove Lyon 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6 1.2590
3 Mosman Cummins 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6 0.0000
4 St Ives Green 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.7943
5 Mosman Paine 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.1946
6 Roseville Richies 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Oct 30, 2020 3:40AM (local time)


North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U12/3 Saturday 1.00PM 20 Over Div 3
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 POINTS
1 Mosman McCabe 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
2 Mosman Border 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
3 Lane Cove Smith 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
4 Lindfield Hazlewood 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
5 Lindfield Stonis 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
6 Lindfield Bailey 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
7 Gordon Gold 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
8 Gordon Orange 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
9 TBA . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
10 Lane Cove Cummins 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
11 Roseville Runners 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
12 Lindfield Green 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
13 Lindfield Agar 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
14 Gordon Blue 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
15 Gordon Red 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
16 North Sydney Avendano 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Oct 30, 2020 3:39AM (local time)


North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U10/1 South Saturday 10.30AM
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 POINTS
1 Mosman Smith 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
2 Roseville Rockets 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
3 North Sydney Finch 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
4 Mosman McCabe 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
5 Lindfield Waugh 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
6 Lindfield O'Keefe 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Oct 30, 2020 3:40AM (local time)


North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U10/2 East Saturday 8.00AM
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 POINTS
1 West Pymble Storm 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
2 Lane Cove Paine 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
3 St Ives Lyon 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
4 Gordon White 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
5 North Sydney Hazlewood 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
6 Lane Cove Starc 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
7 Roseville Roar . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
8 St Ives O’Keefe 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
9 St Ives Edwards 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
10 Gordon Silver 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
11 North Sydney Carey 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
12 North Sydney Lee . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Oct 30, 2020 3:41AM (local time)


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.