Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 3
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U17 Sunday AM on Turf
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Lane Cove Slater 16 1 0 12 2 2 0 104 1808 120 1394 84 1.4965 U
2 Mosman Border 16 1 0 12 1 3 0 87 2215 112 1699 81 1.6783 U
3 St Ives Haddin 16 1 0 11 2 3 0 68 1488 115 1465 78 1.7177 U
4 Lindfield Hussey 16 1 0 11 2 3 0 92 2087 100 1496 78 1.5164 U
5 Gordon Red 16 1 0 8 3 5 0 86 1685 94 1683 63 1.0943 U
6 Lane Cove Taylor 16 1 0 8 2 6 0 112 2064 100 1714 60 1.0752 U
7 Mosman McCabe 16 1 0 6 2 8 0 78 1820 97 1629 48 1.3894 U
8 Roseville Rascals 16 1 0 4 3 9 0 93 1630 82 1936 39 0.7424 U
9 St Ives Starc 16 1 0 4 3 9 0 100 1596 81 2010 39 0.6432 U
10 North Sydney Black 16 1 0 4 2 10 0 98 1492 86 1764 36 0.7422 U
11 Gordon Green 16 1 0 4 1 11 0 114 1561 92 1744 33 0.7223 U
12 North Sydney Red 16 1 0 0 1 15 0 122 1527 75 2439 9 0.3849 U
Last re-calculated: Apr 1, 2020 3:44AM (local time)


North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U12 Div 2 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Lindfield Slater 16 1 0 14 1 1 0 74 1971 106 1136 93 2.4853 U
2 St Ives Langer 16 1 0 13 2 1 0 49 1168 87 983 90 2.1097 U
3 Mosman Paine 16 1 0 10 3 3 0 66 1337 81 1085 75 1.5123 U
4 Lane Cove Bradman 16 1 0 8 3 5 0 50 1584 76 1383 63 1.7409 U
5 Roseville Richies 16 1 0 7 3 6 0 58 1480 78 1270 57 1.5672 U
6 Mosman Cummins 16 1 0 7 1 8 0 76 1414 63 1536 51 0.7631 U
7 Lindfield Watson 16 1 0 6 2 8 0 66 1263 72 1499 48 0.9192 U
8 North Sydney Silver 16 1 0 4 1 11 0 84 981 55 1141 33 0.5629 U
9 Lane Cove Marsh 16 1 0 1 2 13 0 80 1081 39 1697 18 0.3105 U
10 Mosman Lyon 16 1 0 0 2 14 0 93 1010 39 1559 12 0.2717 U
Last re-calculated: Apr 1, 2020 3:45AM (local time)


North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U10 North Saturday 8.00AM
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 West Pymble Sixers 16 1 0 14 1 1 0 83 2754 129 1769 93 2.4196 U
2 Lindfield Hazelwood 16 1 0 13 1 2 0 63 2640 145 1661 87 3.6582 U
3 Gordon Silver 16 1 0 12 2 2 0 101 1606 116 1336 84 1.3806 U
4 Roseville Runners 16 1 0 12 1 3 0 82 2331 142 1621 81 2.4902 U
5 Lane Cove Waugh 16 1 0 12 1 3 0 95 2197 105 1731 81 1.4028 U
6 Lindfield Bailey 16 1 0 11 1 4 0 86 2004 99 1664 75 1.3864 U
7 St Ives Zampa 16 1 0 10 2 4 0 100 1753 88 1561 72 0.9882 U
8 Lindfield Agar 16 1 0 9 2 5 0 75 2077 114 1750 66 1.8040 U
9 Lane Cove Smith 16 1 0 9 2 5 0 103 2123 118 1797 66 1.3535 U
10 Mosman Border 16 1 0 9 1 6 0 93 1888 113 1792 63 1.2801 U
11 Lindfield Green 16 1 0 8 2 6 0 74 1916 109 1617 60 1.7453 U
12 Gordon Red 16 1 0 8 2 6 0 82 1957 109 1717 60 1.5151 U
13 North Sydney Lyon 16 0 0 8 4 4 0 75 1821 87 1634 60 1.2928 U
14 Gordon Orange 16 1 0 7 1 8 0 93 1818 127 1823 51 1.3618 U
15 North Sydney Maxwell 16 1 0 6 3 7 0 98 1685 92 1557 51 1.0160 U
16 North Sydney Khawaja 16 1 0 6 1 9 0 77 1337 75 1415 45 0.9203 U
17 Gordon Black 16 1 0 4 3 9 0 86 1396 90 1681 39 0.8691 U
18 North Sydney Yellow 16 1 0 4 2 10 0 102 1538 96 1898 36 0.7627 U
19 Gordon Blue 16 1 0 4 2 10 0 122 1726 102 2215 36 0.6515 U
20 St Ives Green 16 0 0 5 1 10 0 108 1722 75 2044 33 0.5850 U
21 North Sydney Paine 16 1 0 3 2 11 0 102 1528 76 1906 30 0.5973 U
22 Mosman Lee 16 0 0 3 3 10 0 100 1363 81 1786 27 0.6182 U
23 St Ives Harris 16 0 0 3 2 11 0 115 1360 52 2039 24 0.3016 U
24 North Sydney Orange 16 1 0 2 1 13 0 148 1458 61 2418 21 0.2485 U
25 Gordon Green 16 0 0 2 1 13 0 131 1269 76 2404 15 0.3062 U
26 Gordon White 16 0 0 1 2 13 0 127 1375 58 2126 12 0.2954 U
Last re-calculated: Apr 1, 2020 3:41AM (local time)

Legend:
W2: Won on second innings (outright win); W1: Won on first innings; D: Draw or Tie; L1: Lost on first innings; L2: Lost on second innings (outright loss)

Symbol U displays if unofficial results are included.
Symbol Adisplays to indicate a points adjustment for this team, click symbol for details.