Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 5
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U17 Sunday AM on Turf
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Roseville Rascals 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0
2 Mosman McCabe 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 U
3 Mosman Border 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 U
4 St Ives Haddin 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 U
5 St Ives Paine 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 U
6 Lindfield Hussey 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 U
7 Gordon Cove 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 U
8 U17 Bye 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Last re-calculated: Oct 30, 2020 3:40AM (local time)


North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U13 Sunday AM 30
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Lindfield Langer 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 37 10 36 6 5.1389 U
2 Lane Cove Lyon 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 140 5 139 6 1.2590 U
3 Mosman Cummins 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 36 10 35 6 0.0000 U
4 St Ives Green 1 0 0 0 1 0 5 139 4 140 0 0.7943 U
5 Mosman Paine 1 0 0 0 1 0 10 36 2 37 0 0.1946 U
6 Roseville Richies 1 0 0 0 1 0 10 35 0 36 0 0.0000 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 30, 2020 3:40AM (local time)


North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U12/3 Saturday 1.00PM 20 Over Div 3
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Mosman McCabe 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 6 U
2 Mosman Border 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 6 U
3 Lane Cove Smith 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 6 U
4 Lindfield Hazlewood 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 6 U
5 Lindfield Stonis 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 6 U
6 Lindfield Bailey 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 6 U
7 Gordon Gold 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 6 U
8 Gordon Orange 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 6
9 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Lane Cove Cummins 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 U
11 Roseville Runners 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 U
12 Lindfield Green 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 U
13 Lindfield Agar 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 U
14 Gordon Blue 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 U
15 Gordon Red 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 U
16 North Sydney Avendano 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 30, 2020 3:39AM (local time)


North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U10/1 South Saturday 10.30AM
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Mosman Smith 1 0 1 0 0 0 6 U
2 Roseville Rockets 1 0 1 0 0 0 6 U
3 North Sydney Finch 1 0 1 0 0 0 6 U
4 Mosman McCabe 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 U
5 Lindfield Waugh 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 U
6 Lindfield O'Keefe 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 30, 2020 3:40AM (local time)


North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U10/2 East Saturday 8.00AM
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 West Pymble Storm 1 0 1 0 0 0 6 U
2 Lane Cove Paine 1 0 1 0 0 0 6 U
3 St Ives Lyon 1 0 1 0 0 0 6 U
4 Gordon White 1 0 1 0 0 0 6 U
5 North Sydney Hazlewood 1 0 1 0 0 0 6 U
6 Lane Cove Starc 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 U
7 Roseville Roar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 St Ives O’Keefe 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 U
9 St Ives Edwards 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 U
10 Gordon Silver 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 U
11 North Sydney Carey 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 U
12 North Sydney Lee 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Last re-calculated: Oct 30, 2020 3:41AM (local time)

Legend:
W2: Won on second innings (outright win); W1: Won on first innings; D: Draw or Tie; L1: Lost on first innings; L2: Lost on second innings (outright loss)

Symbol U displays if unofficial results are included.
Symbol Adisplays to indicate a points adjustment for this team, click symbol for details.